2018 Saskatoon Corporate Challenge
Contact Us: 306-220-1505

2017 Scoreboard

 

R&B black logo

2017 Corporate Challenge Scoreboard

Watch for the standings to be updated every morning before 9am!
Pos
Team Name
Pokeys & Bartari Games Night
DREAM Disc Golf
YMCA Sports Mashup
Hockey Challenge
Scavenger Hunt with a Twist
Total
1BHP13.5715111056.5
2Stantec11512141456
3Catterall & Wright5.5121451551.5
4MNP108.59101350.5
5AODBT1213631246
6Dream15586943
7Butler Byers5.58.5138.5641.5
8Saskatoon Tribal Council13.54213739.5
8Braid Flooring10610.512139.5
10KPMG710415339
11Cameco41137833
12ENGCOMP21454530
13RBC/the W Law Group3110.58.5225
13TCU Financial83121125
15YMCA10271424

Latest News

Follow Us On Twitter

  • Proud to be supporting @CNYCYouth in this year’s challenge! 👍 @SPARKbookings
  • HEY CAPTAINS!! See you tonight at Hudson's @CanadasPub for the Captains Meeting starting at 7pm!
  • We agree! Love this city where we host our event - can't wait!
  • RT @SPARKbookings: We love tackling new projects and can't be more excited to be working with @CURLSASK this coming year in Saskatchewan!

Contact Us

2018 Saskatoon Corporate Challenge
Organized By Spark Creations & Bookings
Phone: 306.220.1505
W: www.saskatooncorporatechallenge.com
E: terri@sparkbookings.com