2017 Saskatoon Corporate Challenge
Contact Us: 306-220-1505

2017 Scoreboard

 

R&B black logo

2017 Corporate Challenge Scoreboard

Watch for the standings to be updated every morning before 9am!
Pos
Team Name
Pokeys & Bartari Games Night
DREAM Disc Golf
YMCA Sports Mashup
Hockey Challenge
Scavenger Hunt with a Twist
Total
1BHP13.5715111056.5
2Stantec11512141456
3Catterall & Wright5.5121451551.5
4MNP108.59101350.5
5AODBT1213631246
6Dream15586943
7Butler Byers5.58.5138.5641.5
8Saskatoon Tribal Council13.54213739.5
8Braid Flooring10610.512139.5
10KPMG710415339
11Cameco41137833
12ENGCOMP21454530
13RBC/the W Law Group3110.58.5225
13TCU Financial83121125
15YMCA10271424

Latest News

Follow Us On Twitter

  • RT @wmcz: Great spirit by everyone this year. Happy we could again be part of @skcorpchallenge
  • Displaying your @skcorpchallenge trophy? Show us! Spotted these @bhp & @KPMG_Canada this week. Don't worry BHP we'l…
  • There's the @wmcz Spirit Award where teams supported @SICLcommunity @itsinyoutogive @BBBSSaskatoon and ENGCOMP ca…
  • Dozens of votes cast for the @YMCA_Saskatoon Sportsmanlike Award, and ENGCOMP was the winner!!

Contact Us

2017 Saskatoon Corporate Challenge
Organized By Thirty6 Events
Phone: (306) 220-1505
W: www.saskatooncorporatechallenge.com
E: terri@thirty6events.com